Sikinga-Lauf, Untersiggenthal
Home
Vorwort
Informationen
Kategorien
Anmeldung
Startliste
Ranglisten
Situationsplan
Streckenübersicht
Impressionen
OK
Rekorde
Training
Sponsoren
Feedback
Rangliste 2006
Kategorie:
W / Mädchen (1998 - 1999)
Distanz:
750 m / 1 Runde
Rang
Name
Ortschaft / Gruppe
Zeit
Rückstand
Ø / km
1.
Forster Tanja
LG Horn, Mixed
3:00
4:00
2.
Gmür Lena
LG Horn, Mixed
3:10
0:10
4:13
3.
Gasser Rahel
Gallenkirch
3:15
0:15
4:20
4.
Schneider Olivia
Würenlingen
3:26
0:26
4:35
5.
Profeta Liciana
Fislisbach
3:27
0:27
4:36
6.
Scheidegger Chantal
Endingen
3:28
0:28
4:37
7.
Schärli Sereina
Unterbözberg
3:30
0:30
4:40
7.
Eschermann Uta
Untersiggenthal
3:30
0:30
4:40
9.
Tellanini Cecilia
Untersiggenthal
3:31
0:31
4:41
10.
Zagar Julia
Untersiggenthal
3:33
0:33
4:44
11.
Volkart Sarina
Schöfflisdorf
3:34
0:34
4:45
12.
Den Boer Annette
Untersiggenthal
3:35
0:35
4:47
13.
Vogelsanger Sarah
Untersiggenthal
3:40
0:40
4:53
14.
Signer Jeannine
Siggenthal Station
3:41
0:41
4:55
15.
Baumgartner Celine
Untersiggenthal
3:43
0:43
4:57
15.
Messerschmidt Serena
Wildegg rennt
3:43
0:43
4:57
17.
Amsler Janin
Jugend STV Untersiggenthal
3:47
0:47
5:03
18.
Gutknecht Daniela
MäRi STV Obersiggenthal
3:51
0:51
5:08
19.
Ingold Jasmin
MäRi STV Obersiggenthal
3:54
0:54
5:12
20.
Deck Esther
Jugend STV Untersiggenthal
3:57
0:57
5:16
21.
Weibel Lisa
Untersiggenthal
3:59
0:59
5:19
22.
Montalto Ilaria
Untersiggenthal
4:01
1:01
5:21
23.
Koller Lena
Untersiggenthal
4:02
1:02
5:23
24.
Schenker Tabea
Untersiggenthal
4:08
1:08
5:31
25.
Schwarz Sophie Denise
Untersiggenthal
4:10
1:10
5:33
26.
Willmann Luana
Untersiggenthal
4:11
1:11
5:35
27.
Meier Samira
Würenlingen
4:12
1:12
5:36
28.
Hofmann Sara
MäRi STV Obersiggenthal
4:13
1:13
5:37
29.
Riciard Ana
Untersiggenthal
4:22
1:22
5:49
30.
Gadient Manuela
MäRi STV Obersiggenthal
4:23
1:23
5:51
31.
Loricchio Valeria
MäRi STV Obersiggenthal
4:37
1:37
6:09
32.
Zaugg Stéphanie
Untersiggenthal
4:42
1:42
6:16
33.
Spiess Chana
Untersiggenthal
4:49
1:49
6:25
34.
Hitz Carmen
Untersiggenthal
7:16
4:16
9:41